छात्र कामयाब

 

विद्यार्थी 2011-2012 उपलब्धि
1
 
Drawing & Essay Competition
 
23/4/11
Group A
a)       Drawing competition (wild life)
1. Kum. Neha Giri
Raman
2nd
1st
For Classes 1st & 2nd
2. M.M Bhavya
Shivaji
2nd
2nd
 
3. Biswa Rai
Shivaji
2nd
3rd
Group B
b) Essay Competition (How to protect wild life)
1.Prabjot Kaur
Tagore
4th 
1st
For Classes 3rd & 4th
2.Arindam Ghosh T.C
Shivaji
3rd 
2nd
 
3. Rohit Sharma
Shivaji
4th 
3rd
Group C
c) Essay Competition (How to protect wild life)
1.Anshu Kumari
Tagore
6th 
1st
For Classes 5th & 6th 
2.Avantika Sharma
Tagore
5th 
2nd
 
3.banira Tamang
Shivaji
6th 
3rd
2
6/5/2011
English Calligraphy
 
Group A
 For Classes 1st & 2nd
1. M.M. Bhavya
Shivaji
2nd 
1st
2.Goutam Bist
Ashoka Raman
2nd 
2nd
3.Kum. Neha Gira
 
2nd 
3rd
Group B
 For Classes 3rd & 4th
1.Anushka Nath T.C
Ashoka
3rd 
1st
2. Barsha Debbarman
Raman
4th 
2nd
3. Aman Kr. Sah
Tagore
4th 
3rd
Group C
 For Classes 5th & 6th
1.Banira Tamang
Shivaji
6th 
1st
2.Dipashna Ghimirey
Raman
6th 
2nd
3. Anshu Kumari
Tagore
6th
3rd
3
2/7/2011
English Poem Recitation
 
Group A
 For Classes 1st & 2nd
1.Ankita Paul
Ashoka Raman
2nd 
1st
2. Kumari Muskan
Shivaji
2nd 
2nd
3. M.M Bhavya
 
2nd
3rd
Group B
b) For Classes 3rd & 4th
1. Probjot Kaur
Tagore
4th 
1st
2. Sunidhi Srivastav
Raman
4th 
2nd
3. N. Pooja Reddy
Shivaji
4th 
2nd 
4. Disha Raghav
Ashoka
4th 
3rd
Group C
c) For Classes 5th & 6th
1. N. Jshsi Reddy
Raman Tagore Ashoka
4th 
1st
2. Garima Jeengar
4th 
2nd
3. Sudha Kumari Singh
5th 
3rd
4
16/7/11
Hindi Poem Recitation
 
Group A
a) For Classes 1st & 2nd
1. Gautam Singh
Ashoka
2nd 
1st
2. Rohit Kr. Jha
Raman
1st 
2nd
3. Nitesh Kr. Giri
Tagore
1st 
3rd
Group B
b) For Classes 3rd & 4th
1. Priyanshu Mandal
Raman
3rd 
1st
2. Anju Soran
Shivaji Ashoka
 
2nd
3. Anil Sharma
 
4th 
3rd
Group C
c) For Classes 5th & 6th
1. Avantika Sharma
Tagore
5th 
1st
2. Shristy Tiwari
Shivaji
4th 
2nd
3. Avinash Sharma
Raman
5th 
3rd
5
23/7/11
Hindi Story Telling
 
 
 
 
Group A
a) For Classes 1st & 2nd
1. Amisha Sharma
Ashoka
1st
1st
2. Anshika Km.
Shivaji
2nd
2nd
3. Rehana Imran
Raman
1st 
3rd
Group B
b) For Classes 3rd & 4th
1. Anil Kr. Sharma
Ashoka
4th
1st
2. Anjali Dutt
Shivaji
4th
2nd
3. Nidhi Gupta
Raman
3rd 
3rd
Group C
c) For Classes 5th & 6th
1. Sudha Km. Singh
Ashoka
5th
1st
2. Ritu Km. 
Tagore
6th
2nd
3. Aayush Kr. Pandey
Shivaji
5th 
3rd
6
6/8/2011
Hindi Calligraphy and Hindi Debate Competition
 
 
 
 
Group A
a)For Class 1 
1. Amit kr. Yadav
Ashoka
      1st 
1st
2. Pushpendra Singh 
Tagore Raman
1st 
2nd
3. Rehana Imran
 
1st 
3rd
 
b)For Class 2
1. Km. Neha Giri
Raman
2nd 
1st
2. M.M. Bhavya
Shivaji
2nd
2nd
3. Anshika Km.
Shivaji
2nd
3rd
Group B
c) For Class 3
1. Ayush Choudhury
Shivaji
3rd 
1st
2. Anju Soran
Shivaji
3rd 
2nd
3. Visma Videep
Shivaji
3rd 
3rd
 
d)For Class 4
1. Furba Lama Bhutia
Tagore
4th 
1st
2. Rahul Singh
Raman
4th
2nd
3. Barsha Debbarman
Raman
4th
3rd
Group C
e) For Class 5 & 6
1. Navnit Km.
Shivaji
6th 
1st
2. Munna Kr.
Ashoka
6th 
2nd
3. Avantika Sharma
Tagore
5th 
3rd
7
 
Hindi Calligraphy and Hindi Debate Competition
Group Dance Competition
 
 
 
Group A
a)For Class 1 
1. Amit kr. Yadav
Ashoka
      1st 
1st
2. Pushpendra Singh 
Tagore Raman
1st 
2nd
3. Rehana Imran
 
1st 
3rd
 
b)For Class 2
1. Km. Neha Giri
Raman
2nd 
1st
2. M.M. Bhavya
Shivaji
2nd
2nd
3. Anshika Km.
Shivaji
2nd
3rd
Group B
c) For Class 3
1. Ayush Choudhury
Shivaji
3rd 
1st
2. Anju Soran
Shivaji
3rd 
2nd
3. Visma Videep
Shivaji
3rd 
3rd
 
d)For Class 4
1. Furba Lama Bhutia
Tagore
4th 
1st
2. Rahul Singh
Raman
4th
2nd
3. Barsha Debbarman
Raman
4th
3rd
Group C
e) For Class 5 & 6
1. Navnit Km.
Shivaji
6th 
1st
2. Munna Kr.
Ashoka
6th 
2nd
3. Avantika Sharma
Tagore
5th 
3rd
8
20/08/11
Group Dance Competition