Distinguished Passouts

 Class X Result 2015-16 (First Batch)

 

 

Subject 1

Subject 2

Subject 3

Subject 4

Subject 5

Roll No.

Name of the student

Code

Grade

Code

Grade

Code

Grade

Code

Grade

Code

Grade

6132290

SHREYA  KURNOOL

101

A2

002

B1

041

B2

086

B2

087

B1

6132291

PUJA KUMARI

101

B2

002

B2

041

C1

086

C1

087

C1

6132292

NISHANT SINGH

101

B2

002

B1

041

C1

086

B2

087

B2

6132293

HRITIK CHOUDHURY

101

A1

002

A1

041

A2

086

A1

087

A1

6132294

MUBARAK ALAM

101

B2

002

B2

041

B2

086

C1

087

B2

6132295

RAJA SINGH

101

B1

002

B1

041

B1

086

B2

087

B1

6132296

DIPASHNA GHIMIREY

101

B1

002

B1

041

C1

086

B2

087

B1

6132297

BANIRA TAMANG

101

B1

002

A2

041

B1

086

B1

087

A2

6132298

NEHA RANI

101

A2

002

A2

041

B1

086

B1

087

A2

6132299

PUJA KUMARI

101

B1

002

A1

041

B2

086

B2

087

A2

6132300

BITTU SARKAR

101

B1

002

B2

041

C1

086

C1

087

B2

6132301

SANDIP DEB

101

A2

002

B2

041

B2

086

B2

087

B2

6132302

SADASIV DAS

101

B2

002

B2

041

B2

086

B2

087

B2

6132303

SHRISTEY TIWARI

101

A2

002

A1

041

A2

086

A2

087

A2

6132304

ABHISHEK SINHA

101

C1

002

B2

041

C2

086

C1

087

C1

6132305

KAILASH SHARMA

101

B2

002

B2

041

C1

086

C1

087

B2

6132306

PRITI SINGH

101

B2

002

B1

041

B2

086

C1

087

B1

6132307

PRIYANKA KUMARI

101

B2

002

B1

041

C1

086

C1

087

B2

6132308

PRATIKCHA RAI

101

B2

002

B2

041

C1

086

B2

087

B2

6132309

SUBASH SARKI

101

B1

002

C1

041

C1

086

C1

087

B2

6132310

AKASH DAKUA

101

C1

002

C1

041

C2

086

C1

087

C1

6132311

ABHISHEK MAITI

101

A2

002

A2

041

A2

086

A2

087

A1

6132312

SONAM TAMANG

101

A2

002

A1

041

A2

086

B1

087

A1

6132313

SONIKA KUMARI

101

B1

002

A1

041

B2

086

B2

087

B2

6132314

AKASH SHUKLA

101

C1

002

B2

041

C1

086

C1

087

C1

6132315

RAJESH JAMADAR

101

B2

002

B1

041

C1

086

C1

087

B2

6132316

EKTA GARG

101

B2

002

B1

041

C1

086

C1

087

B2

6132317

SUBHAM MUKHERJEE

101

B1

002

B2

041

B2

086

B1

087

B1

6132318

RANI UPADHYAY

101

A2

002

A1

041

B1

086

A2

087

A2

6132319

MANSHI LATHA DAS

101

B2

002

B2

041

C1

086

B2

087

B2

6132320

ANCHAL KUMARI

101

C1

002

B2

041

C1

086

C2

087

C1

6132321

RANJIT KUMAR MISHRA

101

B2

002

A2

041

B2

086

B2

087

B2

6132322

NIKHIL GURUNG

101

A2

002

A1

041

A2

086

A2

087

A1

6132323

PAWAN KUMAR GUPTA

101

A2

002

A2

041

B1

086

B1

087

B1

6132324

MD PRABESH

101

B1

002

A2

041

B1

086

B1

087

B1

6132325

NAKUL THAKUR

101

B2

002

B2

041

C1

086

C1

087

C1

6132326

FARZAN HUSSAIN

101

A2

002

A2

041

A1

086

A2

087

A2

6132327

DAMANPREET KAUR

101

A1

002

A1

041

B1

086

A2

087

A1